Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sasthamanagalam Ward Panikers Lane Kavuvila T J R A Roads Re Tarring Drain Construction Interlocking Eurocorn Tile Laying Project No S0349/24
|
| Description |
Sasthamanagalam Ward Panikers Lane Kavuvila T J R A
Roads Re Tarring Drain Construction Interlocking
Eurocorn Tile Laying Project No S0349/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584189_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project number s0295/24-sasthamanagalam ward killi river gardens surya gardens road re- tarring panayil lane swathi nagar killi river eurocorn interlocking
Project number s0295/24-sasthamanagalam ward killi river gardens surya gardens road re- tarring panayil lane swathi nagar killi river eurocorn interlocking
Read moreSasthamangalam ward kovilvilakam bye lane road leveling interlocking eurocorn smrthi lane kochar road smra pullekonam road interlocking eurocorn ,smra kochar road sanker lane road re- tarring project number 299/23
Sasthamangalam ward kovilvilakam bye lane road leveling interlocking eurocorn smrthi lane kochar road smra pullekonam road interlocking eurocorn ,smra kochar road sanker lane road re- tarring project number 299/23
Read moreSasthamangalam ward janvilla aluvila kurupp lane sri rangan lane road re tarring drain maintenance eurocorn laying water logged portion concreting, interlocking project no s0294/24
Sasthamangalam ward janvilla aluvila kurupp lane sri rangan lane road re tarring drain maintenance eurocorn laying water logged portion concreting, interlocking project no s0294/24
Read moreSasthamangalam ward janvilla aluvila kurupp lane sri rangan lane road re tarring drain maintenance eurocorn laying water logged portion concreting, interlocking project no s0294/24
Sasthamangalam ward janvilla aluvila kurupp lane sri rangan lane road re tarring drain maintenance eurocorn laying water logged portion concreting, interlocking project no s0294/24
Read moreProj no 591/24 csir road malamelkunnu re tarring sasthyan nagar - pappanamcode various bye lane interlocking in estate ward
Proj no 591/24 csir road malamelkunnu re tarring sasthyan nagar - pappanamcode various bye lane interlocking in estate ward
Read moreof your Industry type