Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damaged Cd Work On Tilaswa Satkudiya Road Km. 4/850 Under Cm Budget Announcement
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damaged Cd Work On Tilaswa Satkudiya Road Km. 4/850 Under Cm Budget Announcement
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_341589_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02/2023-24 PWD DIV MANDALGARH |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Div Mandalgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreP/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
P/f of ms grating by replacing damaged rcc road gully grating being heavy loaded vehicular traffic to pass out swd on entry point of each gali no. 1 to 4, gobindpura and gali no. 5 of thakurdwara under the charge of sde mcph-20, chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of damaged cd work on tilaswa to salawatiya road km. 2/700 under cm budget announcement
Construction of damaged cd work on tilaswa to salawatiya road km. 2/700 under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd works on triveni singoli road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd works on triveni singoli road under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd works on mahuwa mangthala road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd works on mahuwa mangthala road under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction of damaged cd work on kota jahajpur via bijoliya, shakkargarh km 26/800 under cm budget announcement
Construction of damaged cd work on kota jahajpur via bijoliya, shakkargarh km 26/800 under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd works on tahla to chainpuriya road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd works on tahla to chainpuriya road under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd work on ar mukundgarh road (ch 0/900) under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd work on ar mukundgarh road (ch 0/900) under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction of damaged cd work on tilaswa salawatiya road to gopalpura km. 0/700
Construction of damaged cd work on tilaswa salawatiya road to gopalpura km. 0/700
Read moreof your Industry type