Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Kalaghat To Barakathal Via Dugrai (L 2.24)km During The 2024 25 / Sh Wbm 3, Pot Hole Repairing, Carpeting Etc Complete From Ch 0.0 Km To 0.8 Km/ Gr I
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Kalaghat To Barakathal Via Dugrai (L 2.24)km During The 2024 25 / Sh Wbm 3, Pot Hole Repairing, Carpeting Etc Complete From Ch 0.0 Km To 0.8 Km/ Gr I
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_49025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49867 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from kalaghat to barakathal via dugrai (l-2.24)km during the 2024-25 / sh wbm-3, pot hole repairing, carpeting etc complete from ch 0.80 km to 1.6/ gr-ii
Maintenance of road from kalaghat to barakathal via dugrai (l-2.24)km during the 2024-25 / sh wbm-3, pot hole repairing, carpeting etc complete from ch 0.80 km to 1.6/ gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from kalaghat to barakathal via dugrai (l-2.38 ) km during the 2024-25 / sh wbm-3, pot hole repairing, carpeting etc complete from ch 1.6 km to 2.38/ gr-iii
Maintenance of road from kalaghat to barakathal via dugrai (l-2.38 ) km during the 2024-25 / sh wbm-3, pot hole repairing, carpeting etc complete from ch 1.6 km to 2.38/ gr-iii
Read moreFdr/ urgent repair of road from hezamara bazar to kalaghat ( l- 1.998 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, protection wall etc. complete.
Fdr/ urgent repair of road from hezamara bazar to kalaghat ( l- 1.998 km) during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-3, patch repair, carpeting, protection wall etc. complete.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (tr01-178) from chandranath (hezamara-kalaghat) to barkathal (l-1.98 km) during the year 2025 - 26/ sh wbm-3, patch epair,carpeting, protection wall, etc.
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road (tr01-178) from chandranath (hezamara-kalaghat) to barkathal (l-1.98 km) during the year 2025 - 26/ sh wbm-3, patch epair,carpeting, protection wall, etc.
Read morepro.m.t.works on link road from mandhole to shelapani upto khimta niwas km 0.0 to 2.0sh pl ,wbm g ii in km 0.0 to 2.0
Pro.m.t.works on link road from mandhole to shelapani upto khimta niwas km 0.0 to 2.0sh pl ,wbm g ii in km 0.0 to 2.0
Read moreImprovement of road from belmura to to dugrai para under 1-simna assembly consituency during the year 2024-25/sh protection work, gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, drain , cd,and earth filling etc (l-1.05 km)
Improvement of road from belmura to to dugrai para under 1-simna assembly consituency during the year 2024-25/sh protection work, gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, drain , cd,and earth filling etc (l-1.05 km)
Read morem.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
m.t.works on dhar nandpur circular road km 0.0 to 1.0 sh pl gsb,wbm ii and m.t.works at rd 0.0 to 0.500 deposit
Read moreFdr/ urgent maintenance road from nh-108 b to nutan matia para, (l- 6.41 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 4.95 km./gr-i
Fdr/ urgent maintenance road from nh-108 b to nutan matia para, (l- 6.41 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 4.95 km./gr-i
Read moreFdr/ urgent maintenance road from nh-108 b to nutan matia para, (l- 6.41 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 4.95 km./gr-ii.
Fdr/ urgent maintenance road from nh-108 b to nutan matia para, (l- 6.41 km ) under during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-2, wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain, retaining wall, unlined surface drains etc. complete. ch 0.0 km to 4.95 km./gr-ii.
Read moreMtc. of road from jagatpur to hasarmatha (l- 3.441 km ), under the hezamara r.d block during the year 2025 - 26/ sh wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete.( ch 0.0 km to 3.441 km.)
Mtc. of road from jagatpur to hasarmatha (l- 3.441 km ), under the hezamara r.d block during the year 2025 - 26/ sh wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, unlined surface drains etc. complete.( ch 0.0 km to 3.441 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type