Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digging Holes Providing Assistance And Making Trench Around Plantation Area Under Orient Area During 2024
|
| Description |
Digging Holes Providing Assistance And Making Trench Around Plantation Area Under Orient Area During 2024
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_311338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/OA/SO(C)/e-T/24-25/09 dtd.25.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ORIENT AREA MCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322632 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreDigging of trench for plantation area in village naredi district mahendergarh
Digging of trench for plantation area in village naredi district mahendergarh
Read moreDigging holes for plantation at various places under municipal corporation area
Digging holes for plantation at various places under municipal corporation area
Read moreSupply of water and fixing of gate for plantation area under orient area during 2024-25
Supply of water and fixing of gate for plantation area under orient area during 2024-25
Read morePurchasing of digging holes for plantation. file no. 25/26x13/1
Purchasing of digging holes for plantation. file no. 25/26x13/1
Read moreDigging holes for plantation different place file no. 35/25x13/1
Digging holes for plantation different place file no. 35/25x13/1
Read moreDigging of holes and plantation work on different place time to time of s.d.a development area at saharanpur
Digging of holes and plantation work on different place time to time of s.d.a development area at saharanpur
Read moreDigging of holes and plantation work on different places time to time of s.d.a development area at saharanpur
Digging of holes and plantation work on different places time to time of s.d.a development area at saharanpur
Read moreCamp shed and digging trench at choriyanthandu area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Camp shed and digging trench at choriyanthandu area in kizhukanam section of idukki wls during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type