Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity For Electrical Components 🔧 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Electrical Components, Including: 🔸 Lv7 Stln Vf X 22060000 🔸 Lv6 Mt1 7920 001933 🔸 Lv7 Tata 1706 160 2518 🔸 Lv6 Mt6 15865 M75 J00 360 🔸 Lv7 Maruti 751 Bid Submission Deadline: 21/06/2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Proposals, Ensuring Compliance With The Specified Technical Requirements And Quality Standards. Keywords: Electrical Components, Defence Procurement, Lv7 Stln Vf X 22060000, Lv6 Mt1, Lv7 Tata, Lv6 Mt6, Lv7 Maruti, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf X 2206000,Lv6 Mt1 7920 001933,Lv7 Tata 1706 160 2518,Lv6 Mt6 15865 M75 J00 360,Lv7 Maruti 751
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5000747 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHAKTI AUTO SALES | - | 21-06-2024 10:59:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | pushkar trading company | - | 21-06-2024 11:10:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL REAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-06-2024 22:34:11 | MSE | Evaluated |