Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity For Current Sensor Auxiliary Circuit Specification 🔧🔌 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Current Sensor Auxiliary Circuit Specification As Per Abb Id No. Hiet 428008 P002 Type Lt 1000 Sl/Sp 59 1:50001000 A 40 Ohm, As Per Cl Wspec No Clw/Es Clw/Es/3/0084/Alt A, Clw Drg No Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0084/Alt A, And As Per Drg.No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0084/Alt A Specn: Per Cl Wspec No Clw/Es Clw/Es/3/0084/Alt A. 🗓️ Deadline: April 10, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Interested Bidders Should Meticulously Review The Detailed Requirements And Submit Their Tenders Before The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Current Sensor Auxiliary Circuit, Specification, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Electrical Equipment, Abb Hiet, Clw Specification| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Current Sensor Auxiliary Circuit Specification /Drg Abb Id No. Hiet 428008 P002 Type Lt 1000 Sl/Sp 59 1:50001000 A 40 Ohm ,As Per Cl Wspec No Clw/Es Clw/Es/3/0084/Alt A,Clw Drg No Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0084/Alt A As Per Drg.No. Clw Drg No Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0084/Alt A Specn: Per Cl Wspec No Clw/Es Clw/Es/3/0084/Alt A,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106307908 |
|
Reference Number |
EA241052 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106307908/viewNitPdf_4527156.pdf |
| Start Date | April 02, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read morePrimary current sensor as per clw s spec. no.-clw/es/3/0084(alt.-a or latest).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary current sensor as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0084 alt-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary current sensor as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0084 alt-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary current sensor as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/0084 alt-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCurrent sensor auxiliary circuit spec./drg.abb id no.hiet 428008p002 type lt 1000-sl/sp 59,1:5000, 1000a-40 ohm as per clw s spec. no.-clw/es/3/0084 (alt.-a), clw s drg.no.-clw/es /3/sk-1/0084 (alt.-a).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-2/0041 (alt-a) clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0041 (alt-a).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSimulation key switch (pos. no. 179) for 3-phase locomotives as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0079 alt-a or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0079 alt-a or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0110 alt-c & clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 alt-c and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 alt-d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose for cab heater of 3-phase loco as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/436 alt-a or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk1/0436 alt-nil or late
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type