Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Machine Tap M6,Machine Tap M8,Machine Tap M10,Machine Tap M14,Machine Tap M16,Machine Tap M18
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3877582 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 15:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDISON & CO. LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 11:31:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EMUGE - FRANKEN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-09-2023 20:46:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GLOBAL TOOLING COMPANY | - | 09-09-2023 12:36:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Zenith Enterprises | - | 11-09-2023 00:41:20 | N/A | Evaluated |