Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M1a Section Mail List,S37 Attendance Register,Lab 56 Large Envelope,Rpli Proposal Form,Pli Proposal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Ministry of Communications |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5448847 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Vikas Mainwal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Communications
Department:
Department Of Posts
Organisation:
Haryana Postal Circle
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEDI BROS PRINTING PROFESSIONALS | - | 29-10-2024 11:14:48 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DAIS PRINT SETTERS | - | 29-10-2024 16:51:06 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLORIA PRINT | - | 29-10-2024 08:35:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PAPER TRADING AGENCIES | - | 27-10-2024 13:57:16 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SAUMYA PRINTERS | - | 29-10-2024 09:33:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHAHDARA PRINTING PRESS | - | 23-10-2024 14:40:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |