Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Pto Pump, Steering Box, King Pin, Tie Rod, Drag Link, Self Starter, Propeller Shaft And Silencer Also Partial Repairing Of Engine Of Fire Tender Vehicle Reg.No Jh10 Y7835 Of Ena Colliery, Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Pto Pump, Steering Box, King Pin, Tie Rod, Drag Link, Self Starter, Propeller Shaft And Silencer Also Partial Repairing Of Engine Of Fire Tender Vehicle Reg.No Jh10 Y7835 Of Ena Colliery, Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_347316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/TRPT/E-NIT/25-26/28 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ENA Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=360023 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of fip and nozzle assy. of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of fip and nozzle assy. of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work pto pump, steering, king pin, tie rod, draglink. self-er, radiator and silencer related work of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y-7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work pto pump, steering, king pin, tie rod, draglink. self-er, radiator and silencer related work of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y-7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g-0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g-0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of tata tipper reg.no-br17g-0732 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of tata tipper reg.no-br17g-0732 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g-0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g-0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g-0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of water tanker reg.no-br17g-0730 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of cannon vehicle reg.no-jh10cw-3701 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of cannon vehicle reg.no-jh10cw-3701 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y-7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y-7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepair work of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y-7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of fire tender vehicle reg.no-jh10y-7835 of ena colliery, kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type