Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality (Project No 952/23 24) Improvement Work Of Kanchirattukunnu Thadathiparambu Chakkini Road General Civil Work In Ward 40
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Manjeri Municipality (Project No 952/23 24) Improvement Work Of Kanchirattukunnu Thadathiparambu Chakkini Road General Civil Work In Ward 40
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632433_58 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 06/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 778 thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- project no 778 thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 manjeri municipality- (project no 778/23-24)- thadathiparambu mini bypass road in ward39-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23 manjeri municipality -construction of chakkini palakkode road-pathway in ward no.40-general civil work
Mp-lads-2022-23 manjeri municipality -construction of chakkini palakkode road-pathway in ward no.40-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-781 23-24-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert
Annual plan-manjeri municipality (projectno-781/23-24)-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert in ward no37-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-1087-nelliparamba kozhikkattukunnu road improvement work -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 project no-103- improvement work of aryampadam colony ward 2-general civil work
Read moreManjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 project no 779 6 urban health and wellness center improvement work
Manjeri municipality annual plan 2023 24 6 urban health and wellness center improvement work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-1093-pottath road improvement work second reach-general civil work-8
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989 23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989-23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type