Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Stp (Sewage Treatment Plant) Of Capacity 0.2 Mld For Railway Station Umb In The Section Of Sse/Works M/Umb Under Sr Aden/Umb.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78181428 |
|
Reference Number |
OT-226-UMB-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78181428/viewNitPdf_4757737.pdf |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 20:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreProvision of stp (sewage treatment plant) of capacity 0.2 mld for railway station saharanpur under aden/sre.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of stp (sewage treatment plant) of capacity 0.2 mld for railway station kalka.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 mld sewage treatment plant (stp)
Design, supply, construction, installation an commissioning of 3 mld sewage treatment plant (stp) based on mbbr technology with ultrafiltration including construction of pumping station, pumping main and allied works along the bund of sankaraparani r
Read moreAugmentation of existing stp in rail vihar colony in the section of sse/rv/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr 11.360 k/m in the section of sse/p-way/umb under sr. aden/hq/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr(s) 11.360 k/m in the section of sse/p-way/umb under sr. aden/hq/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of divisional railway hospital in old railway colony ambala cantt in the section of sse/w/e/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAugmentation of existing stp in rail vihar colony (phase-iii) in the section of sse/w/rv/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 3 mld sewage treatment plant stp in idappadi municipality
Construction of 3 mld sewage treatment plant stp in idappadi municipality
Read moreof your Industry type