Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Signages Along Nh 17 (Jalukbari) And Nh 27 At Industrial Estate, Jagiroad, Dist. Morigaon.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Signages Along Nh 17 (Jalukbari) And Nh 27 At Industrial Estate, Jagiroad, Dist. Morigaon.
|
| Organisation | Industries and Commerce Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ICD_42282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 575253/87 dated 20.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 89.63 Lakh |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalukbari and Jagiroad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67968 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 11kv line lt line and installation of 11/ 0.433kv 500kva dtr at industrial park/estate of micro units at jagiroad dist morigaon
Construction of 11kv line lt line and installation of 11/ 0.433kv 500kva dtr at industrial park/estate of micro units at jagiroad dist morigaon
Read moreProviding and fixing of signages at colvale industrial estate.
Providing and fixing of signages at colvale industrial estate.
Read moreProviding and fixing of signages at tuem industrial estate
Providing and fixing of signages at tuem industrial estate
Read moreRejuvenation and beautification of gauhati university pond near nh-17 at jalukbari
Rejuvenation and beautification of gauhati university pond near nh-17 at jalukbari
Read moreProviding traffic signages, directional boards and other road appurtenances at mapusa industrial estate
Providing traffic signages, directional boards and other road appurtenances at mapusa industrial estate
Read moreProviding traffic signages, directional boards and other road appurtenances at tivim industrial estate
Providing traffic signages, directional boards and other road appurtenances at tivim industrial estate
Read moreConstruction of compound wall along estate boundary for open spaces at madkaim industrial estate.
Construction of compound wall along estate boundary for open spaces at madkaim industrial estate.
Read moreConstruction of roadside drains along internal roads at bethora industrial estate.
Construction of roadside drains along internal roads at bethora industrial estate.
Read moreErection of metal beam crash barriers along the national highway at colvale industrial estate.
Erection of metal beam crash barriers along the national highway at colvale industrial estate.
Read moreElectrification and street lighting work in sector-15 16 and 17 at industrial estate dharuhera.
Providing 11 kv line, 200 kva distribution transformer for lt supply and 63 kva and 25 kva distribution transformer for street lights, lt overhead line for r and r area, street lighting system with underground cabling, led lights and automatic on/of
Read moreof your Industry type