Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiosk With Touch Screen Led Display
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4630594 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MATRIX SYSTEMS | Make : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY Model : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY Title : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY | 12-03-2024 11:59:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RELIANCE ADVERTISING & MARKETING AIDS | Make : OEM Model : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY Title : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY | 26-03-2024 00:14:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SABER SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SABER Model : SABER_TK_1403 Title : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY | 18-03-2024 16:46:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SOURABH ENGINEERS & GRAPHICS (INDIA) | Make : SEGi LED Model : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY Title : KIOSK WITH TOUCH SCREEN LED DISPLAY | 03-03-2024 15:09:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | XIPHIAS SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : XIPHIAS Model : XIPDEF40 Title : TOUCH SCREEN KIOSK | 18-03-2024 12:06:59 | MII | Qualified |
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa mahadalit tola in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the vegetable market in ward no. 05 (at the 'koyla gali' corner).
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreof your Industry type