Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strainer Tea Stainless Steel 120 Mm Bowl,Tawah Utensil Cooking 4 Men Set,Stainless Steel Hamam Dast
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4237756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 06:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT | - | 01-12-2023 22:37:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LEGEND | - | 01-12-2023 21:18:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 01-12-2023 23:56:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LEGEND(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Strainer Tea Stainless Steel 120 mm Bowl,Tawah Utensil Cooking 4 Men Set,Stainless Steel Hamam Dast | 125160.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPETENT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Strainer Tea Stainless Steel 120 mm Bowl,Tawah Utensil Cooking 4 Men Set,Stainless Steel Hamam Dast | 134806.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Strainer Tea Stainless Steel 120 mm Bowl,Tawah Utensil Cooking 4 Men Set,Stainless Steel Hamam Dast | 138901.00 | L3 |