Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 110 V Power Supply For Fdd Project And Workshop At Mdl Nhava Yard
|
| Description |
Provision Of 110 V Power Supply For Fdd Project And Workshop At Mdl Nhava Yard
|
| Organisation | Goa Shipyard Limited(GSL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MDL_93624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1900000167 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1st Floor Technical Service Alcock Yard MDL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocuregsl.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreCasting of concrete dock blocks at nhava yard mdl navi mumba
Casting of concrete dock blocks at nhava yard mdl navi mumba
Read moreConstruction and installation of high mast light at mdl nhava yard
Construction and installation of high mast light at mdl nhava yard
Read moreStructural audit and issue of stability certificate in respect of workshop structures buildings at nhava yard mdl mumbai
Structural audit and issue of stability certificate in respect of workshop structures buildings at nhava yard mdl mumbai
Read moreAppointment of consultant for short term development of nhava yard, mdl, raigad
Appointment of consultant for short term development of nhava yard, mdl, raigad
Read moreAppointment of consultant for development of workshop alcock yard mdl mumbai
Appointment of consultant for development of workshop alcock yard mdl mumbai
Read moreCustom bid for services - searching catching bagging of snakes at mdl nhava yard 27 acres area dail
Read more
Expression of interest for empanelement of contractors for electrical activities of shipbuilding division at mdl mbpt naval dock yard and nhava yard
Expression of interest for empanelement of contractors for electrical activities of shipbuilding division at mdl mbpt naval dock yard and nhava yard
Read moreRepairs of high tension 11kv and low tension 440v power supply cable as and when the cable fault occurs in north yard south yard east yard alcock yard anik chembur and nhava yard of mdl
Brc for repairs of high tension(11kv) and low tension(440v) power supply cable, as and when the cable fault occurs in north yard, south yard, east yard, alcock yard, anik chembur and nhava yard of mdl.
Read moreof your Industry type