Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Bm/Pc In Scheme No. 3, Palahi Road And Adjoining
|
| Description |
P/L Bm/Pc In Scheme No. 3, Palahi Road And Adjoining
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_105595_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1334/SE dated 12/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 39161 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Phagwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreP/l bm/pc in scheme no. 3, palahi road and adjoining
P/l bm/pc in scheme no. 3, palahi road and adjoining
Read moreP/l bm/pc in scheme no. 3, palahi road and adjoining
P/l bm/pc in scheme no. 3, palahi road and adjoining
Read moreConstruction of footpath in scheme no. 3, palahi road
Construction of footpath in scheme no. 3, palahi road
Read moreConstruction of road and p/l bm, pc in scheme no. 2 (rajiv gandhi avenue) at hoshiarpur
Construction of road and p/l bm, pc in scheme no. 2 (rajiv gandhi avenue) at hoshiarpur
Read moreP/l rmc in streets in asha park colony, palahi road
P/l rmc in streets in asha park colony, palahi road
Read moreP/l bm/pc from bansal medical to duggal residence at new model town and adjoining areas
P/l bm/pc from bansal medical to duggal residence at new model town and adjoining areas
Read moreP/l bm/pc from bansal medical to duggal residence at new model town and adjoining areas
P/l bm/pc from bansal medical to duggal residence at new model town and adjoining areas
Read moreof your Industry type