Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Config,Config2,Dedicated Card,Ram,Graphics
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4165428 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAI DURGA & cOMPANY
483000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-11-2023 11:03:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI DURGA & cOMPANY | - | 13-11-2023 02:43:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KESHVI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 02:18:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI DURGA & cOMPANY(MII) | Item Categories : CONFIG,CONFIG2,DEDICATED CARD,RAM,GRAPHICS | 483000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KESHVI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CONFIG,CONFIG2,DEDICATED CARD,RAM,GRAPHICS | 601400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : CONFIG,CONFIG2,DEDICATED CARD,RAM,GRAPHICS | 632130.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONFIG | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 335000.000 |
| CONFIG2 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 145000.000 |
| DEDICATED CARD | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| RAM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| GRAPHICS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1000.000 |
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreInterloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreDesktop with dedicated graphics card,desktop without dedicated graphics card,interactive flat panel
Read more
Dedicated graphics card for video
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type