Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Csm 2024 25 Urgent Rectification Of Panjal Branch Canal Bundnear Ch 1/600 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Csm 2024 25 Urgent Rectification Of Panjal Branch Canal Bundnear Ch 1/600 Km General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_681117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/1121/2024_5_13_12/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheerakkuzhy canal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059495 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-csm -2025-26-urgent rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
General-csm -2025-26-urgent&#x0d rectification of main canal near ch 28.400 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of killimangalam branch canal near ch 3/200 km - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification work of slipped canal bund near ch 34/500 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
General-csm 2022-23-csm - urgent rectification to the spouts from ch.0/000km to 22/650km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc urgent rectification work to pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m general civil work
Urgent rectification work to&#x0d pandanad branch canal near ch 5000m piplbc&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreGeneral-csm 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc between ch.19/000 km to 19/100km-general civil work
General-csm 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc between ch.19/000 km to 19/100km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip breach-urgent rectification works to valakam branch canal at ch.14900m-general civil work
General-pvip breach-urgent rectification&#x0d works to valakam branch canal at&#x0d ch.14900m-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type