Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Proj No.378/24 Choondi Kodikuthumala Canal Crossing Ward 2 General Civil Work 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Proj No.378/24 &Amp#X0d
Choondi Kodikuthumala Canal Crossing Ward 2 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
112/as/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edathala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020106 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 309/24- kunjattukara by-lane 2 tile paving ward 8- general civil wor
Annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 309/24- kunjattukara by-lane 2 tile paving ward 8- general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan edathala gp proj no 65/24 perumbilly road improvements ward 4 general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp proj no 65/24-&#x0d perumbilly road improvements - ward - 4 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp proj no. 286/24- kallingalparambu road retarring ward 21- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp proj no. 286/24- kallingalparambu road retarring ward 21- general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala p proj. no. 299/24 renovation to crematorium
annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 299/24 renovation to crematorium
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 68/24 masjithul noor road retarring - ward 6 general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 68/24 masjithul noor road retarring - ward 6 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala- proj 361/24 anganawadi maintenance aw no.87, 83, 73, 72-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala- proj 361/24&#x0d anganawadi maintenance aw no.87, 83, 73,&#x0d 72-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 123/24- pallimugal noushad mattapilly road ward 5- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 123- pallimugal noushad mattapilly road ward 5- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp - proj no-349/24- maleppally padinjakkara puliyanam road retarring ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp - proj no-349/24-&#x0d maleppally padinjakkara puliyanam road&#x0d retarring ward-17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 310/24- hajiyar maruthumkudi pallikutti road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 310/24-&#x0d hajiyar maruthumkudi pallikutti road retarring&#x0d ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 54/24 mullamkuzhi thrikkakulam road tile paving ward 4-general civil wor
Annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 54/24&#x0d mullamkuzhi thrikkakulam road tile paving &#x0d ward 4-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type