Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing 240 Mens Barrack (Himalaya) At Gc Crpf, Gwalior
|
| Description |
Repairing 240 Mens Barrack (Himalaya)
|
| Organisation | DG,CRPF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRPF_828241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-V(GC Gwalior)/2024-25-CZ-C/Cell (TE-03) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GC, CRPF, Panihar Road, Nayagaon, Gwalior, (M.P.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870312 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Repair and maintenance of hospital old building hospital mess and dispensary at ch crpf jammu jk
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and painting of 240 mens barrack 1st wing at rtc crpf latur
Repairing and painting of 240 mens barrack 1st wing at rtc crpf latur
Read moreRepairing and internal painting of 240 men barrack at gc crpf silchar assam
Repairing and internal painting of 240 men barrack at gc crpf silchar assam
Read moreRepairing of 05 nos. bathroom block of 240 mens barrack (rani laxmi bai) and repairing of sos mess (combined) at gc gwalior
Repairing of 05 nos. bathroom block of 240 mens barrack (rani laxmi bai) and repairing of sos mess (combined) at gc gwalior
Read more(i) repairing of toilets, doors, s and exterior painting of 01 nos mahila barrack (ii) repairing and exterior painting of 240 mens barrack at gc crpf, bhubaneswar
(i) repairing of toilets, doors, s and exterior painting of 01 nos mahila barrack (ii) repairing and exterior painting of 240 mens barrack.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos 240 mens barrack satapura and nilgiri i.e interior and exterior painting, plastering in patched area at ctc crpf, gwalior.
Repairing of 02 nos 240 mens barrack satapura and nilgiri i.e interior and exterior painting, plastering in patched area
Read moreof your Industry type