Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixed Double Girder Goliath /Gantry Crane, Cap 30 T
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106398352 |
|
Reference Number |
11245478 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106482246/viewNitPdf_4724765.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreSupply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam as per the scope of work in the tender document.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more20 ton capacity double girder type gantry crane
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of double girder gantry crane - swl 20 / 5 ton
Supply of double girder gantry crane - swl 20 / 5 ton
Read moreDouble girder eot crane pendent and cabin operated, cap. 5 ton, span of gantry 13000mm (min)
Read more
Supply of cantilever type double girder gantry crane - swl 20 / 5 ton
Supply of cantilever type double girder gantry crane - swl 20 / 5 ton
Read moreof your Industry type