Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road Form Jhareswar Mallik House To Dhiren Nayek House To Samsan And Play Ground At Mouza Sahara Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road Form Jhareswar Mallik House To Dhiren Nayek House To Samsan And Play Ground At Mouza Sahara Within Kusumda Gp Under Pingla Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMPMM_888136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/Pingla/e-NIT/ TD/011/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PINGLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003006 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from tarak nag house to swapan nag house at sahara mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26). activity id- 109269971
Construction of cc road from tarak nag house to swapan nag house at sahara mouza within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26).&#x0d activity id- 109269971
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from khalek mallik house to hatmalida khal at sutchhara in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla ps (2023-24) activity code- 67577213
Construction of concrete drainage from khalek mallik house to hatmalida khal at sutchhara in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla ps (2023-24)&#x0d activity code- 67577213&#x0d
Read moreRejuvenation of school building of i) gopinathpur maa sitala primary school ii) sahara shib sitala primary school under kusumda gp within pingla block. rs. 150000.00 per school
Rejuvenation of school building of i) gopinathpur maa sitala primary school ii) sahara shib sitala primary school under kusumda gp within pingla block. rs. 150000.00 per school
Read moreInstallation of cylinder tubewell near ram bhunia house at krishnapriya mouza in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla (2024-25)
Installation of cylinder tubewell near ram bhunia house at krishnapriya mouza in kusumda gram panchayat within pingla (2024-25) activity code- 98003075
Read moreConstruction of conerete road from budha murmu house to lakshikanta mandi house via.anjali singh at mundamary within kusumda gram panchayat under pingla development block. fund-tdd
Construction of&#x0d conerete road from&#x0d budha murmu&#x0d house to&#x0d lakshikanta mandi&#x0d house via.anjali&#x0d singh at&#x0d mundamary within&#x0d kusumda gram&#x0d panchayat under&#x0d pingla development&#x0d block. fund-tdd
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from amal masanta house to bazar at birsinghapur in kusumda gram panchayat with in pingla dev. block (2023-2024)
Construction of concrete drainage from amal masanta house to bazar at birsinghapur, mouza - birsinghapur, jl no - 38, plot no - 549-551 in kusumda gram panchyat with in pingla ps under 15th cfcg tied (2023-2024) activity code - 67581936
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pry school to gurupada bera house to mouza bajpur in kusumda gram panchayat with in pingla ps (2024-25)
Construction of concrete road from pry school to gurupada bera house to mouza bajpur in kusumda gram panchayat with in pingla ps (2024-25)&#x0d activity id- 89118293
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from subal mal house to duba pool at asti within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26). activity id- 109337527
Construction of pucca drain from subal mal house to duba pool at asti within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block (2025-26).&#x0d activity id- 109337527
Read moreConst. of concrete road from srimanta mana house to narayan dolai land near the concrete road at dujipur mouza under kusumda gp within pingla development block.
Const. of concrete road from srimanta mana house to narayan dolai land near the concrete road at dujipur mouza under kusumda gp within pingla development block.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pravat khanra house to bijoy adhikary house at gopinathpur, mouza - gopinathpur within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block under 5th sfc un-tied(2023-24)
Construction of cc road from pravat khanra house to bijoy adhikary house at gopinathpur, mouza - gopinathpur, jl no - 27, plot no - 115 within kusumda gp under pingla dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur , under 5th sfc un-tied(2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type