Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Budget 2023 2024 Azhikkode Lac Improvements To Panankavu Kunnumkai Road Km. 0 000 To 2 200 By Providing Mss In Kannur District Panankaavu General Civil Work
Description
General Budget 2023 2024 Azhikkode Lac Improvements To Panankavu Kunnumkai Road Km. 0 000 To 2 200 By Providing Mss In Kannur District Panankaavu General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2024_PWD_642228_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/12404/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 6508
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer, PWD Roads
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 09, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.