Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implantable Loop Recorder,Smartphone App Based Bluetooth Remote Monitoring 3t Mri Compatible Crt D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/403597 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 03, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Implantable loop recorder,smartphone app based bluetooth remote monitoring 3t mri compatible crt d
Read more
Smartphone app based bluetooth remote monitoring enabled 3t mri compatible cardiac resynchronizatio
Read more
Smartphone app based vluetooth remote monitoring enabled single chamber implantable cardiac 40 j de
Read more
Micra transcatheter pacing system,dual chamber aicd,smartphone app based bluetooth remote monitorin
Read more
Micra transcatheter pacing system,dual chamber aicd,smartphone app based bluetooth remote monitorin
Read more
3t full body mri safe cardiac resynchronisation and defibrillation crt-d with transvenous leads and
Read more
3t full body mri safe cardiac resynchronisation and defibrillation crt-d with transvenous leads and
Read more
Supply of pa portable amplifer set 50 watt rms (trolley type) supplied with 2 x wireless handheld microphones. 2) two mic inputs, two wireless mics, one aux input & one music input. 3) built-in 30.4 cm (12v) 4w speaker & 8w hf driver. 4) built-in mp3 player with bluetooth, recorder, sd card and remote control. built-in digital echo effects
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and complete commissioning (with required departmental data) of gps based oscillation monitoring system (oms) with all hardwares like external gps with bluetooth, laptop, inertia measurement unit (imu), power pack (external battery). android based oms, real time sms to concerned sectional officials for peak, real time track features, remote monitoring of results on mobile app by concerned sectional officials and other accessories as per rdso specification no tm/sm/420. 1.2 o
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePowerstate brushless & cordless 1/2 impact wrench with friction ring with mobile connectivity blue tooth technology with following specifications. bluetooth enabled tool with the mobile app helps in tool tracking, geo fencing, remote tool lock out in case of theft, digital inventory. no load speed (rpm) 900/1400/1900/2500. impact rate (ipm) 1300/2100/2550/3200. max. torque (nm) 40/120/220/300. weight with battery pack - 1.8 kg approx. control speed, torque, -end speeds and led light wit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type