Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wn 18 Const Of Bt Road Ram Bhrosha Khanpura
|
| Description |
Wn 18 Const Of Bt Road Ram Bhrosha Khanpura
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_294681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
564/26.07.2023wn 18 const of BT road ram bhrosha k |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nagar palika mandsaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreof your Industry type