Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrcution Of Las Toilet In Malin Basti Maniram Bagiya Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Constrcution Of Las Toilet In Malin Basti Maniram Bagiya Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_942931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-104 Zone-01 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1632759 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Floor and wall tile work maniram bagiya pink toilet ward-104 zone-01
Floor and wall tile work maniram bagiya pink toilet ward-104 zone-01
Read moreConstrucation of urinal maniram bagiya toilet and reparing of naughada and kahookothi ward-104 zone-01
Construcation of urinal maniram bagiya toilet and reparing of naughada and kahookothi ward-104 zone-01
Read moreZone-1 ward-104 ke anatrgat maniram bagiya park ki rangai putai ka karya
Zone-1 ward-104 ke anatrgat maniram bagiya park ki rangai putai ka karya
Read moreInstalation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in near hatiya bazar maniram bagiya maidan ,chauk and nayaganj ward-104- zone-01
Instalation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in near hatiya bazar maniram bagiya maidan ,chauk and nayaganj ward-104- zone-01
Read morePatch work from badshahi naka mandir to maniram bagiya, generalganj and nayaganj to naughada market mod ward-104 zone-01
Patch work from badshahi naka mandir to maniram bagiya, generalganj and nayaganj to naughada market mod ward-104 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-104 ke anatargat maniram bagiya akhada, generalganj via 55/75 in water tank ki sthapna ka karya
Zone-01 ward-104 ke anatargat maniram bagiya akhada, generalganj via 55/75 in water tank ki sthapna ka karya
Read moreImprovement of street from buddha devi mandir to moolganj and moolganj to mestan road party and lane maniram bagiya ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of street from buddha devi mandir to moolganj and moolganj to mestan road party and lane maniram bagiya ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Read moreConstruction work of toilet from malin basti in ward-91 shastri nagar under zone-6
Construction work of toilet from malin basti in ward-91 shastri nagar under zone-6
Read moreZone-01 ward-104 genralganj ke antatgat maniraam bagiya se ghumni bazar tak galiyo ka sudhr ka karya
Zone-01 ward-104 genralganj ke antatgat maniraam bagiya se ghumni bazar tak galiyo ka sudhr ka kary
Read moreof your Industry type