Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 Kv Substation Campus Jawalapur Iii (Pac) , Haridwar .
|
| Description |
Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 Kv Substation Campus Jawalapur Iii (Pac) , Haridwar .
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL8_85778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-46/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102417 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 kv substation campus sector - 02 bhel (kadach) , haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 kv substation campus sector - 02 bhel (kadach) , haridwar
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Read moreConstruction of electricity distribution division office building at 33/11 kv substation campus mayapur , haridwar
Construction of electricity distribution division office building at 33/11 kv substation campus mayapur , haridwar
Read moreExtension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar.
Extension of control room building and related civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus bhupatwala , haridwar .
Read moreof your Industry type