Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Multimeter,Digital Clamp Meter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4740775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AVANTE GLOBAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
101920
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anand Electronics | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke 115 Title : Digital Multimeter | 26-03-2024 17:52:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AVANTE GLOBAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke 115 Title : Digital Multimeter | 19-03-2024 13:34:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ELMACK ENGG SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLUKE Model : Fluke 117 Digital Multimeter Title : Fluke 117 Digital Multimeter | 23-03-2024 15:02:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S TECHTRONIX | Make : METRAVI Model : 19-SUPER Title : METRAVI 19-SUPER | 20-03-2024 17:29:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : M2R GROUP Model : CHEMICAL Title : TITLE-1 | 26-03-2024 10:57:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | MECHATRONICS CORPORATION | Make : MECO Model : 801 JUNIOR Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER MECO | 26-03-2024 07:48:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | Sarvamangala Industries | Make : NA Model : Fluke 115 Title : True RMS Digital Multimeter | 26-03-2024 10:37:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SPI ENGINEERS PVT LTD | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke-117 Title : Fluke-117 Digital Multimeter | 26-03-2024 17:01:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | UNIVERSAL ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS CO | Make : NA Model : NA Title : AS PER BID SPECIFICATION | 26-03-2024 18:28:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | UTM INDIA | Make : UNI-T Model : UT61E+ Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER | 07-03-2024 18:09:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Clamp Meter | Fluke | Fluke 325 | 3 | ₹ 73980.000 |
| Digital Multimeter | Fluke | Fluke 115 | 2 | ₹ 27940.000 |
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with five years comprehensive maintainance contract of on grid connected solar power plant (with net meter) at taldev tal mahabaleshwar dist. satara
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning with five years comprehensive maintainance contract of on grid connected solar power plant (with net meter) at taldev tal mahabaleshwar dist. satara
Read moreGroup- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreof your Industry type