Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lc Sc Duplex Patch Cords,Sc Sc Duplex Patch Cords,Usb Rs232 Cable,Usb Extension Cable,Dvd R 4.7 Gb,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4070333
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 11, 2023 15:11
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1044 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 OSHIN ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 09:21:34 MSE Disqualified
2 SAANVI SERVICES - 22-10-2023 13:26:30 N/A Qualified
3 SAI NET SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-10-2023 16:26:53 MSE Disqualified
4 SHIDDESH DAMODAR RAIKAR PROP OF KAMAXI ENTERPRISES - 14-10-2023 22:13:50 N/A Qualified
5 VTECH COMPUTER SOLUTIONS - 21-10-2023 20:03:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIDDESH DAMODAR RAIKAR PROP OF KAMAXI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : LC-SC Duplex patch cords,SC-SC duplex patch cords,USB-RS232 Cable,USB extension cable,DVD-R 4.7 GB, 33647.70 L1
2 SAANVI SERVICES Item Categories : LC-SC Duplex patch cords,SC-SC duplex patch cords,USB-RS232 Cable,USB extension cable,DVD-R 4.7 GB, 40600.00 L2
3 VTECH COMPUTER SOLUTIONS Item Categories : LC-SC Duplex patch cords,SC-SC duplex patch cords,USB-RS232 Cable,USB extension cable,DVD-R 4.7 GB, 42525.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise