Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tapas Das House Towards Bagdipara At Metela Activity Id.109341134
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tapas Das House Towards Bagdipara At Metela Activity Id.109341134
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E- 4/GGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOHALIARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942124 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read morePcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreCc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria activity id 109304652
Cc drain from narayan das house towards nirmal das house at baguria, activity id-109304652
Read moreCc drain from nani gopal das house towards haripada das house at sankmari, activity id-109146226
Cc drain from nani gopal das house towards haripada das house at sankmari, activity id-109146226
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of daspara biswajit tarafder towards tapas das house at uttarpara dakshin activity id 89091155 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from the house of daspara biswajit tarafder towards tapas das house at uttarpara dakshin activity id 89091155 (2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of village road with pcc from houseof ananta das towards house of buddha roy and das para icds towards balai das house at saota one activity id 90008514
Improvement of village road with pcc from houseof ananta das towards house of buddha roy and das para icds towards balai das house at saota one activity id 90008514
Read moreCc road from tapas das house towards sonamukhi kora house at mahisar
Cc road from tapas das house towards sonamukhi kora house at mahisar
Read moreConstruction of pcc with pilling from battala to tapas das house.
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet02/15th fc/25-26/01
Read moreof your Industry type