Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disconnecting And Earthing Device 8 Pole 2 Way On Off
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106561262 |
|
Reference Number |
LT246566 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106561262/viewNitPdf_4814139.pdf |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device 8 pole 2 way on - off .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device 8 pole 2 way without off, on.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device 8 pole 2 way without off, on.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device 8 pole 2 way without off, on.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device , 8 pole 2 way, on - off on load .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting & earthing device, 8 pole, 2 way,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device, 8 pole, 2 way etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device, 8 pole, 2 way, no off, on load 125a, 750 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisconnecting and earthing device 125 amp, 8 pole, 2 way....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type