Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 6212 040 0121,Lv7 Tmb 2573 4440 9905,Lv7 Tmb 4730 078079,Lv7 Tmb 4730 076605,Lv7 Tmb 2618 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/468733 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lv7-tmb-6212-040-0121,lv7-tmb-2573-4440-9905,lv7-tmb-4730-078079,lv7-tmb-4730-076605,lv7-tmb-2618-5
Read more
Lv6-mt1- 4730-000059 14730-000099,lv7-tmb- 6212-0100012,lv7-tmb- 6212-0400-156,lv7-tmb- 6212-0100-2
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2920-000139,lv7 tmb 2920-005212,lv7 tmb 4730-076605,lv7 tmb 6115-001895,lv7 tmb 9412-038-43
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2573-4230-7801,lv7 tmb 2573-4310-7720,lv7 tmb 2573-4440-9905,lv7 tmb 2573-4450-0107,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2078-2910-0111,lv7 tmb 2576-7250-0124,lv7 tmb 2573-4440-9905,lv7 maruti 23260m83013,lv7 t-8
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2078-2910-0111,lv7 tmb 2576-7250-0124,lv7 tmb 2573-4440-9905,lv7 maruti 23260m83013,lv7 t-8
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2573-4370-0152 air filter,lv7 tmb 4730-076605 bush brass,lv7 tmb 2752-2520-0106 352 dia clu
Read more
Lv7 tmb 6212 0300151,lv7 tmb 6212 052 0038,lv7 tmb 2786 1813 9902,lv7 tmb 6220 004445,lv7 tmb 2786
Read more
of your Industry type