Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wai Warla Jaipur Road Mdr 49 In Km 9/00 To 12/600 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wai Warla Jaipur Road Mdr 49 In Km 9/00 To 12/600 Tq. Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969241_28 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rajgaon ukalipen warla ansing lakhi to district border road mdr 3 km. 26/00 to 27/900 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to rajgaon ukalipen warla ansing lakhi to district border road mdr 3 km. 26/00 to 27/900 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to s.h. 51 to falegaon krishna wai sawali to belora upto district border mdr 48 in km. 9/00 to 12/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to s.h. 51 to falegaon krishna wai sawali to belora upto district border mdr 48 in km. 9/00 to 12/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to dhotra dongargaon pimprimodak hiwaralahe road mdr 32 km. 0/00 to 5/600 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to dhotra dongargaon pimprimodak hiwaralahe road mdr 32 km. 0/00 to 5/600 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreAnnual repairs to mdr 31 to kata tamsi tandali mohaja sh 51 road mdr 47 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Annual repairs to mdr 31 to kata tamsi tandali mohaja sh 51 road mdr 47 km. 0/00 to 17/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to kalamba mahali to mdr 4 road mdr 50 in km. 7/00 to 19/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to kalamba mahali to mdr 4 road mdr 50 in km. 7/00 to 19/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to mangurda wai jalka road mdr-88 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to mangurda wai jalka road mdr-88 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to malkhed ladkhed mahatoli arambhi fulwadi wai mahagaon dehani malhiwara road mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 30 600 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 length 20 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to malkhed ladkhed mahatoli arambhi fulwadi wai mahagaon dehani malhiwara road mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 30 600 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 length 20 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreAmc katepimpalgaon-sire road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur
annual maintenance contract from katepimpalgaon-sire saigaon-gajgaon-ambelohal-shirodi to msh-05 road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type