Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Primary Inner Spring (Code F04) 🛏️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Primary Inner Spring (Code F04). 🛠️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. 📄 This Is A Unique Opportunity For Suppliers To Be Part Of The Railways' Procurement Process, Contributing To The Comfort And Safety Of Millions Of Passengers. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Primary Inner Spring, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Railways
Particulars Details
Title
Brush Paint & Varnish Flat 25mm Etc.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106329795
Reference
Number
01241154
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106385280/viewNitPdf_4615986.pdf

Start Date June 24, 2024 04:46
End Date
Expired 26/07/2024

Expired 771 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.