Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Almirah Office Shelf 20 Mm Guage Sheet Hight 78 Inch Width 34 Inch And Depth 18 Inch Five She
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4734523 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAS ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 00:53:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 11-03-2024 18:51:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NILESH ENGINEERS | - | 12-03-2024 18:25:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAJU STATIONERY MART | - | 14-03-2024 00:33:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SPARSH OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 14-03-2024 01:11:49 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJU STATIONERY MART(MII) | Item Categories : Steel Almirah Office Shelf 20 mm Guage Sheet Hight 78 inch Width 34 inch and Depth 18 inch Five She | 198800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPARSH OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : Steel Almirah Office Shelf 20 mm Guage Sheet Hight 78 inch Width 34 inch and Depth 18 inch Five She | 238630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Steel Almirah Office Shelf 20 mm Guage Sheet Hight 78 inch Width 34 inch and Depth 18 inch Five She | 242193.00 | L3 |
Steel almirah ht 78 inch width 34 inch and depth 18 inch,replacement of almirah look,repair of almi
Read more
Steel box length 34 inch hight 17 inch and width 21 inch,grass cutting machine 2hp with 90mtr 2core
Read more
Steel almirah wardrobe for tps 20 mm guage sheet ht-60 inch width-38 inch and depth-22 inch centre
Read more
Pipe width six inch lenth twenty feet,wood width five inch lenth five feet,iron barrel,pipe width t
Read more
Cupboard 15 inch depth and 35 inch width and 68 inch height,cupboard 21.5 inch depth and 41.25 inch
Read more
Power amplifier metal body watts 3500 and above width 482x hight 153x depth 580mm weight 35kg and a
Read more
Steel tool cupboard height 72 inch leg height 6 inch x width 46 inch x depth 24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel tool cupboard height 72 inch leg height 6 inch x width 46 inch x depth 24
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type