Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 81/25 Concreting Of Chathanthara Post Office Padi Rappuzha Padi Road
|
| Description |
Project No 81/25 Concreting Of Chathanthara Post Office Padi Rappuzha Padi Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vochira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142440 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
25/23-24,chengara post office padi- poyikayyilpadi road concreting in ward 3
25/23-24,chengara post office padi- poyikayyilpadi road concreting in ward 3
Read moreProject n0-104/25 concreting of mandiram padi thonikkal road
Project n0-104/25 concreting of mandiram padi thonikkal road
Read moreProject no-75/25 concreting of kizhukkandapadi-kaippamala padi road
Project no-75/25 concreting of kizhukkandapadi-kaippamala padi road
Read moreProject no-116/2024-25-g.l.p.s padi benglavil padeettathil padi road concreting in ward-1
Project no-116/2024-25-g.l.p.s padi benglavil padeettathil padi road concreting in ward-1
Read moreProject no-84/25 road reconcreting of chathanthara azhuthacolony road
Project no-84/25 road reconcreting of chathanthara azhuthacolony road
Read moreNp padi - tt padi road concreting
Annual plan - 2024 - 2025 - project no. 74/25 - np padi - tt padi road concreting
Read moreBisonvalley gp - post office padi societymedu road renovation
Bisonvalley gp - post office padi societymedu road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25&#x0d kollerikal padi mutton padi&#x0d circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Read more677/2024-25- cheneth padi manappuzha road concreting in division 29 677/2024-25- cheneth padi manappuzha road concreting in division 29
677/2024-25- cheneth padi manappuzha road concreting in division 29&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type