Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Major Submersible Bridge Across Narmada River On Nandner Nasheerabad Dhana Road Distt. Sehore (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Major Submersible Bridge Across Narmada River On Nandner Nasheerabad Dhana Road Distt. Sehore (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_307722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE PWD Bridge Zone Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across timran river on rehti-nahlai road distt. sehore
Construction of submersible bridge across timran river on rehti-nahlai road distt. sehore
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across gajanda river on gajanda-suneti road. district- raisen (m.p.)
Construction of submersible bridge across gajanda river on gajanda-suneti road. district- raisen (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across sindaphana river
Construction of submersible bridge across sindaphana river near dakshinmukhi hanuman mandir majalgaon, taluka majalgaon district beed
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across dobi river on baktara to bhaisaya road near village baktara distt sehore
Construction of submersible bridge across dobi river on baktara to bhaisaya road near village baktara distt sehore
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across dobi river on baktara to bhaisaya road near village baktara distt sehore
Construction of submersible bridge across dobi river on baktara to bhaisaya road near village baktara distt sehore
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across utawli river in km 2/4 on doraha-bypass road distt. sehore
Construction of submersible bridge across utawli river in km 2/4 on doraha-bypass road distt. sehore
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge including approach road across road across seep river on jamoniya kala village to balagaon village, distt sehore
Construction of submersible bridge including approach road across road across seep river on jamoniya kala village to balagaon village, distt sehore
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type