Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 150mm,Anti Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 200mm,Multipurpose Plasti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4317099 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 01:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 20:53:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 10-12-2023 21:00:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 21:06:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT(MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Anti Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 150mm,Anti-Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 200mm,Multipurpose Plasti | 51718.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Anti Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 150mm,Anti-Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 200mm,Multipurpose Plasti | 52116.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anti Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 150mm,Anti-Rust Ventilation Exhaust Fan 200mm,Multipurpose Plasti | 56484.00 | L3 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreVentilation fan ( exhaust fan)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust fan,exhaust fan, 150 mm,exhaust fan, 200mm,exhaust fan, 250mm,exhaust fan, 300mm,exhaust fa
Read more
150mm sweep modular type exhaust fan
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type