Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Bottle Epson 003 Black,Ink Bottle Epson 003 C M Y,Epson Ink 005 Black,Epson Ink 664 Black,Canon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824460 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2023 18:08:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 24-08-2023 13:08:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 24-08-2023 06:42:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 23-08-2023 12:39:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 16-08-2023 16:07:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 16-08-2023 15:40:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 23-08-2023 20:57:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Newtech Solution | - | 24-08-2023 00:51:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-08-2023 16:52:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SHREE AGENCIES | - | 24-08-2023 00:44:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-08-2023 00:39:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SURYA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Ink Bottle Epson 003 Black,Ink Bottle Epson 003 C M Y,Epson Ink 005 Black,Epson Ink 664 Black,Canon | 80000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Ink Bottle Epson 003 Black,Ink Bottle Epson 003 C M Y,Epson Ink 005 Black,Epson Ink 664 Black,Canon | 82770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Newtech Solution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Ink Bottle Epson 003 Black,Ink Bottle Epson 003 C M Y,Epson Ink 005 Black,Epson Ink 664 Black,Canon | 92250.00 | L3 |