Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R Works For Mc Type Quarters At Pv Colony Manuguru Area For A Period Of One Year Ie 2025 26 And 2026 27 Bhadradri Kothagudem District Tg
|
| Description |
M And R Works For Mc Type Quarters At Pv Colony Manuguru Area For A Period Of One Year Ie 2025 26 And 2026 27 Bhadradri Kothagudem District Tg
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 621270 |
|
Reference Number |
MNG/CVL/TN-19/G-40/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 519 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreM and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony in manuguru area for the years 2024 25 and 2025 26 bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
M and r works for mc type quarters at pv colony in manuguru area for the years 2024 25 and 2025 26 bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Read moreReplacement of damaged doors and s to ncwa quarters of pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
Replacement of damaged doors and s to ncwa quarters of pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
Read moreRenovation of staff quarters at area hospital manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Renovation of staff quarters at area hospital manuguru in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreRenovation works to cer club at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Renovation works to cer club at pv colony manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem district telangana
Read moreMr works to t2 type quarters ie from t2 001 to t2 896 and public buildings for the year 2025 26 at pv colony manuguru bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
M and r works to t2 type quarters ie from t2 001 to t2 896 and public buildings for the year 2025 26 at pv colony manuguru bhadradri kothagudem dist telangana
Read moreRepairs to the existing clean water chamber walls and floor for arresting leakages of storage tanks at pv colony in manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Repairs to the existing clean water chamber walls and floor for arresting leakages of storage tanks at pv colony in manuguru area bhadradri kothagudem dt tg
Read moreof your Industry type