Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Park Boundary Ball Work At Bm Sector Deen Dayal Nagar Ward No. 18 Zone No. 08 File No. 41/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Park Boundary Ball Work At Bm Sector Deen Dayal Nagar Ward No. 18 Zone No. 08 File No. 41/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_332707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/41/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=390621 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in ce-sector deen dayal nagar. ward no. 18, zone 08 file no. 603/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in ce-sector deen dayal nagar. ward no. 18, zone 08 file no. 603/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall work at gram nagaur. ward no. 66. zone no. 25. file no. 57/24x3/3, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of boundary wall work at gram nagaur. ward no. 66. zone no. 25. file no. 57/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at different place in ward no. 23 zone no. 10 file no. 300/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of sarvjanik bhawan work at girgaon ward no.62 zone no.22.file no.34/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at girgaon sarvjanik chaupal zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 193/24x3/3, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work at girgaon sarvjanik chaupal zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 193/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at dargah kasai mohalla. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.131/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at dargah kasai mohalla. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.131/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintanance and paint work at muktidhaam village girgaon. zone 22, ward 62 .file no. 333/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place, ward 28, zone 11.file no.189/24x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type