Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aud Xlr Microphone,Misc Stand Dgt Small,20 Mtr Mic Lead With 6 Point 35 Mm Mono Jack And Xlr Female
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4075816 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Majmudar Yash Bharatbhai
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRAWAL ENTERPRISES | - | 15-10-2023 11:46:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BABITA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-10-2023 09:06:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BIMLA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2023 00:35:02 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANISHA TRADING COMPANY | - | 15-10-2023 12:40:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABITA ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : AUD XLR MICROPHONE,MISC STAND DGT SMALL,20 MTR MIC LEAD WITH 6 POINT 35MM MONO JACK AND XLR FEMALE | 11000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGRAWAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUD XLR MICROPHONE,MISC STAND DGT SMALL,20 MTR MIC LEAD WITH 6 POINT 35MM MONO JACK AND XLR FEMALE | 11605.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANISHA TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUD XLR MICROPHONE,MISC STAND DGT SMALL,20 MTR MIC LEAD WITH 6 POINT 35MM MONO JACK AND XLR FEMALE | 12315.00 | L3 |