Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,Led Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Antivirus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Systems of Medicine and Homoeopathy (AYUSH) Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4482365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 00:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MM Enterprises
1034600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R. SOLUTIONS | - | 28-01-2024 00:35:25 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | CORE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 27-01-2024 20:49:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | JETAGE COMPUTER TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 17:13:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S PLANET INFOTECH | - | 28-01-2024 20:58:24 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | MM Enterprises | - | 27-01-2024 22:45:56 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 6 | NIYURA LIFESTYLE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-01-2024 18:45:29 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 7 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 29-01-2024 01:42:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 8 | SIYARAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 29-01-2024 09:30:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 9 | SunBlue | - | 27-01-2024 10:45:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 07:43:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MM Enterprises | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,LED Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Antivirus | 1034600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.R. SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,LED Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Antivirus | 1041880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PLANET INFOTECH | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,LED Monitor,Keyboard,Mouse,Antivirus | 1051680.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 926800.000 |
| LED Monitor | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 92400.000 |
| Keyboard | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 5600.000 |
| Mouse | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| Antivirus | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 7000.000 |
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read moreof your Industry type