Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Repairs Works Etc. At Village Gorane, Tal Shindkheda Dist. Dhule Under 15 Th Fin Vp Level
|
| Description |
Various Repairs Works Etc. At Village Gorane, Tal Shindkheda Dist. Dhule Under 15 Th Fin Vp Level
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1246648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/GORANE/02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various Repairs Works etc. At Village Gorane, Tal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2149627 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various works of providing pipe line system etc. at village gorane, tal shindkheda dist. dhule under 15 th fin vp level
Various works of providing pipe line system etc. at village gorane, tal shindkheda dist. dhule under 15 th fin vp level
Read moreRepairs to z.p. school building at village mauje gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 60530067
Repairs to z.p. school building at village mauje gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 60530067
Read moreRepairs of samaj mandir in ( sc/st vasti) at village gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Repairs of samaj mandir in ( sc/st vasti) at&#x0d village gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProviding paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Providing paver block (in internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule(under 15th fin vp level activity code 111889130)
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village) at village malich tal. shindkheda dist. dhule (under 15th fin vp level activity code 112407575)
Read moreProviding paver block ( magasvargiy) at village gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing paver block ( magasvargiy) at village&#x0d gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreRepairs to anganwadi building 6053067 and repairs to toilet z.p. school 60529961 at village mauje gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level
Repairs to anganwadi building 6053067 and repairs to toilet z.p. school 60529961 at village mauje gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (internal village ) at village dongargaon tal shindkheda dist dhule (15 fin vp level 2025-26 activity code 112427311)
Read moreProviding paver block ( internal village ) at village gorane tal shindkheda dist dhule
Providing paver block ( internal village ) at village gorane&#x0d tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreInstallation of paver blocks (smashanbhumi anushangik kame) at village dogargaon tal shindkheda district dhule (15 fin vp level 2024-25 activity code 91725678)
Installation of paver blocks (smashanbhumi anushangik kame) at village dogargaon tal shindkheda district dhule (15 fin vp level 2024-25 activity code 91725678)
Read moreof your Industry type