Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utp Cat6 Cable Box Of 305 Meters,Utp Cat 6 Patch Cord 01 Mt,Utp Cat 6 Patch Cord 03 Mt,Utp Cat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4073158 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
UNIWAY INFOCOMELECTRO NET SYSTEMSADH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDLittle Hunk
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Lovenish Agarwal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 17:46:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | APPLIED ELTEK SYSTEMS | - | 31-10-2023 17:21:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ARTEK ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LTD. | - | 01-11-2023 13:28:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Ayushi Enterprises | - | 25-10-2023 13:28:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | COMMUNICA AIDS | - | 30-10-2023 17:07:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | ELECTRO NET SYSTEMS | - | 19-10-2023 13:51:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | eNET WORK SOLUTIONS | - | 31-10-2023 17:54:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | EXTRATECH INDIA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 15:25:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | KOTHARI BROTHERS TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 15:04:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | Little Hunk | - | 01-11-2023 14:49:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | M/S RATAN SINGH | - | 01-11-2023 12:53:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | M/s Samar Enterprises | - | 01-11-2023 06:10:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 01-11-2023 11:48:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SEAMLESS INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-11-2023 13:07:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | SHARMA INDUSTRIES | - | 19-10-2023 02:50:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | STAR COMNET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-11-2023 14:37:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | TECHWAVE INNOVATIONS | - | 31-10-2023 13:04:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | TRINITY INFOTECH | - | 31-10-2023 21:03:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | UNIWAY INFOCOM | - | 31-10-2023 13:08:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 01-11-2023 14:37:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| UTP CAT 6 PATCH CORD - 05 MT | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 14200.000 |
| 24-PORT RACK MOUNTED LIU FULLY LOADED | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 16697.000 |
| UTP CAT 6 PATCH CORD - 10 MT | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| UTP CAT 6 PATCH CORD - 03 MT | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 10600.000 |
| UTP CAT 6 PATCH CORD - 01 MT | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| UTP CAT6 CABLE BOX OF 305 METERS | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 143000.000 |
| 24-PORT RACK MOUNTED LIU FULLY LOADED | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 50091.000 |
| CONNECTOR RJ45 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 2500.000 |