Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adjustable Click And Ratchet Type Torque Wrench
|
| Description |
Adjustable Click And Ratchet Type Torque Wrench
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DoDP_787845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/5905327/B3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O.F. CHANDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092211 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreAdjustable click type torque wrench,adjustable click type torque wrench,adjustable click type torqu
Read more
Ratchet click type torque wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet click type torque wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet click type torque wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet click type torque wrench
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRatchet type adjustable torque wrench.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench ( adjustable - ratchet type )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type