Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Chitlapalli Fee Plaza At Km 115.580 For The Section From Manneguda Ravulapally Section From Kilometer 59.500 To Kilometer 132.033 Of Nh 163 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Chitlapalli Fee Plaza At Km 115.580 For The Section From Manneguda Ravulapally Section From Kilometer 59.500 To Kilometer 132.033 Of Nh 163 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_222068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Chitlapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=247214 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chitlapalli fee plaza at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda-ravulapally section from kilometer 59.500 to kilometer 132.033 of nh-163 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chitlapalli fee plaza at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda-ravulapally section from kilometer 59.500 to kilometer 132.033 of nh-163 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda ravulapally section from kilometer 59.500 to kilometer 132.033 of nh 163 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda ravulapally section from kilometer 59.500 to kilometer 132.033 of nh 163 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda ravulapally section of nh number 163 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda ravulapally section of nh number 163 in the state of telangana
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lane with paved shoulders from km 59.500 to km 132.033 of manneguda ravulapally section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lane with paved shoulders from km 59.500 to km 132.033 of manneguda ravulapally section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda ravulapally section of national highway number 163 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda ravulapally section of national highway number 163 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the sec from manneguda ravulapally sec of national highway number 163 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender chitlapalli fp at km 115.580 for the sec from manneguda ravulapally sec of national highway number 163 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at bandapalli fee plaza at km 119.945 for the section from rayachoty to kadapa section from design kilometer 108.850 to kilometer 160.130 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at bandapalli fee plaza at km 119.945 for the section from rayachoty to kadapa section from design kilometer 108.850 to kilometer 160.130 in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at munnanur fee plaza at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla kalwakurthy section from kilometer 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of national highway number 167 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at munnanur fee plaza at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla kalwakurthy section from kilometer 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of national highway number 167 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dilawarpur fee plaza at km 654.000 for the section from kalyan to nirmal section from kilometer 615.000 to kilometer 668.600 of nh222 (new nh-61) in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at dilawarpur fee plaza at km 654.000 for the section from kalyan to nirmal section from kilometer 615.000 to kilometer 668.600 of nh222 (new nh-61) in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at jawaharnagar fp at km 199.052 for the section from hyderabad bhopalapatnam section from design km 159.00 to kilometer 165.403 and km 186.00 to km214.287 of nh 163 in telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at jawaharnagar fp at km 199.052 for the section from hyderabad bhopalapatnam section from design km 159.00 to kilometer 165.403 and km 186.00 to km214.287 of nh 163 in telangana
Read moreof your Industry type