Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Kattupoyil Anganvadi Renovation 107/23 24 Ward No 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mampad Gp Kattupoyil Anganvadi
Renovation 107/23 24 Ward No 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609806_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN2/AE/MPD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER MAMPAD GRAMA PANCHAYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan mampad gp poovathikkunnu chemmaram road renovation 77/23-24 ward 14 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp poovathikkunnu chemmaram road renovation 77/23-24 ward 14 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil abduppadi road concrete - ward 14-150/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil abduppadi road concrete - ward 14-150/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-pulikkalody public well renovation -ward 8 191/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-pulikkalody public well renovation -ward 8 191/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil junais padi road concrete - ward 14-153/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil junais padi road concrete - ward 14-153/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil samarabhoomi road renovation 76/23-24 ward no 14 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 mampad gp-kurathiyarpoyil samarabhoomi road renovation 76/23-24 ward no 14 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan mampad gp proj18/23-24 mythri road renovation ward 15 general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24 kattupoyil theyyunnipadi road in mampad gp ( wc 7576)
Mla-sdf-2023-24 kattupoyil theyyunnipadi road in mampad gp ( wc 7576)
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp-pulikkalody subcenter public well renovation-194/24
Annual plan-mampad gp-pulikkalody subcenter public well renovation-194/24
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp puthankulam road concreteward 9-85/23-24
Annual plan-mampad gp puthankulam road concreteward 9-85/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type