Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
66/2024 25/Edc (Ch)installation Of Acb And Mccb At 63/100/250 Kva Dtr
|
| Description |
Installation Of Acb And Mccb At 63/100/250 Kva Dtr At Purnagiri, Aambagh, Town And Bichayee Feeder Under Edsd Tanakpur Of Edd Champawat (Head Capital S.I.).
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_79169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/2024-25/EDC(CH) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under EDD Champawat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96570 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
45/2024-25/edc(ch) installation of acb at 250 kva dtr and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under banbasa and devipura feeder
Installation of acb at 250 kva dtr and mccb at 100 kva dtrs under banbasa and devipura feeder under edd upcl champawat, capital (si) head. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva into 100 kva dtr
Tender for augmentation of 63 kva,22/0.4kv sub- station into 100 ,22/0.4 kv sub- sation at lwss satge-ist jarai golo at garawag nala under esd hpsebl, baghi.
Read moreEstimate for aug. 63 kva dtr narla into 100 kva, 25 kva dtr singar into 63 kva and 25 kva dtr bingaldhar into 63 kva in various (e) sections under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for aug. 63 kva dtr narla into 100 kva, 25 kva dtr singar into 63 kva and 25 kva dtr bingaldhar into 63 kva in various (e) sections under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Supply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for 250 kva dtr and lt mccb 250 amp for 63/100 kva dtr at 11 kv nehrugram, raipur, sodasaroli, khadder, ppcl fdr under 33/11 kv s/s kidduwala and sports college under edsd balawala under edd raipur
Read moreDeposit estimate for aug. 100 kva dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin, aug. 63 kva dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra and aug. 25 kva dtr nagan into 63 kva in (e) section sainthal under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Deposit estimate for aug. 100 kva dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin, aug. 63 kva dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra and aug. 25 kva dtr nagan into 63 kva in (e) section sainthal under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis
Supply, erection and commissioning of &#x0d lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva&#x0d /250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11&#x0d kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreSupply erection and commissioning of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.
Supply erection and commissioning&#x0d of lt acb 800 amp for existing 400 kva/250 kva dtrs and 250 amp &#x0d 4 pole lt mccb for 100/63/25 kva dtr at 33/11 kv s/s hathibarkala &#x0d and garhi section under edsd rajpur road on turnkey basis.&#x0d
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of acb on 250 kva dtr under edsd turner road.
Supply, installation and commissioning of acb on 250 kva dtr under edsd turner road.
Read moreInstallation of 63 kva dtr
Installation of 63 kva dtr to dispose one load extension service connection from 2.35kva to 12.94 kva
Read moreof your Industry type