Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Food Supplies At Shri Tuljabhavani Sainiki Vidyalay Tuljapur
|
| Description |
Food Supplies At Shri Tuljabhavani Sainiki Vidyalay Tuljapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMBD_963162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5100 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shri Tuljabhavani Sainiki Vidyalay Tuljapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreRestoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSpices supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Spices supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Read moreBunk bed supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Bunk bed supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Read moreOther vegetables supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Other vegetables supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Read moreVegetables fruits supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Vegetables fruits supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Read moreOther fruits supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Other fruits supply at shri tuljabhavani sainiki vidyalay tuljapur
Read moreof your Industry type